Slow Pitch 2016 Results


Sunday, July 10, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 8
    Cooke FEO 21
 
Saturday, July 9, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 3
    Elder 1
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
MCEWEN (Majors (High School Players)) 3
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 18
 
Tuesday, July 5, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
BRZEZINSKI (Majors (High School Players)) 12
BINDSEIL (Majors (High School Players)) 8
 
Saturday, July 2, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 8
COOKE- F.E.O. (Majors (High School Players)) 9
 
Saturday, July 2, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
MASELKO (Majors (High School Players)) 0
MCEWEN (Majors (High School Players)) 16
 
Saturday, July 2, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
COLD PIZZA! (elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 18
BINDSEIL (Majors (High School Players)) 6
 
Friday, July 1, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
MCEWEN (Majors (High School Players)) 6
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 18
 
Thursday, June 30, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
COOKE- F.E.O. (Majors (High School Players)) 15
BRZEZINSKI (Majors (High School Players)) 11
 
Thursday, June 30, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 21
MASELKO (Majors (High School Players)) 1
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 15
COLD PIZZA! (elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 14
 
Tuesday, June 28, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
BINDSEIL (Majors (High School Players)) 1
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Monday, June 27, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
MCEWEN (Majors (High School Players)) 8
COLD PIZZA! (elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 14
 
Monday, June 27, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
MASELKO (Majors (High School Players)) 9
BINDSEIL (Majors (High School Players)) 19
 
Sunday, June 26, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Sunday, June 26, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Sunday, June 26, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
MASELKO (Majors (High School Players)) 4
COOKE- F.E.O. (Majors (High School Players)) 15
 
Sunday, June 26, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 5
COLD PIZZA! (elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 12
 
Saturday, June 25, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
BRZEZINSKI (Majors (High School Players)) 14
BINDSEIL (Majors (High School Players)) 22
 
Saturday, June 25, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Saturday, June 25, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Flaherty (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 15
Kubit (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
 
Saturday, June 25, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
MASELKO (Majors (High School Players)) 1
COLD PIZZA! (elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 18
 
Friday, June 24, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
BRZEZINSKI (Majors (High School Players)) 7
MCEWEN (Majors (High School Players)) 6
 
Friday, June 24, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
BINDSEIL (Majors (High School Players)) 22
MASELKO (Majors (High School Players)) 3
 
Friday, June 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Friday, June 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kubit (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
Flaherty (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
COLD PIZZA! (elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 20
BRZEZINSKI (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
BINDSEIL (Majors (High School Players)) 16
COLD PIZZA! (elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 6
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
MCEWEN (Majors (High School Players)) 0
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 10
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
COOKE- F.E.O. (Majors (High School Players)) 9
MASELKO (Majors (High School Players)) 5
 
Sunday, June 19, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
COOKE- F.E.O. (Majors (High School Players)) 20
MCEWEN (Majors (High School Players)) 10
 
Sunday, June 19, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
BRZEZINSKI (Majors (High School Players)) 0
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 14
 
Sunday, June 19, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bouvy (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 1
King-Michaelson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
 
Saturday, June 18, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Girod (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
King-Michaelson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
 
Saturday, June 18, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Flaherty (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
Kubit (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Saturday, June 18, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Bouvy (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
Daeschner (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
 
Friday, June 17, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Girod (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
Wittman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
 
Friday, June 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Daeschner (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
Simpson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
COLD PIZZA! (elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 3
COOKE- F.E.O. (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
BINDSEIL (Majors (High School Players)) 14
BRZEZINSKI (Majors (High School Players)) 6
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
BINDSEIL (Majors (High School Players)) 21
COOKE- F.E.O. (Majors (High School Players)) 20
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
MCEWEN (Majors (High School Players)) 3
BRZEZINSKI (Majors (High School Players)) 15
 
Sunday, June 12, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
BINDSEIL (Majors (High School Players)) 11
MCEWEN (Majors (High School Players)) 12
 
Sunday, June 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
BRZEZINSKI (Majors (High School Players)) 0
COLD PIZZA! (elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 1
 
Saturday, June 11, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
COOKE- F.E.O. (Majors (High School Players)) 4
COLD PIZZA! (elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 2
 
Saturday, June 11, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Hamel (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Flaming Squirrelz (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Saturday, June 11, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Ziegler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Saturday, June 11, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
MASELKO (Majors (High School Players)) 14
BRZEZINSKI (Majors (High School Players)) 16
 
Saturday, June 11, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Perveiler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Saturday, June 11, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Flaherty (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
Bouvy (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
 
Saturday, June 11, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Jenkins (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Purple Reign (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
 
Friday, June 10, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
COOKE- F.E.O. (Majors (High School Players)) 4
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 12
 
Friday, June 10, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Perveiler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Jenkins (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Friday, June 10, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wittman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
Flaherty (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Friday, June 10, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
Ziegler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Friday, June 10, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
MCEWEN (Majors (High School Players)) 3
MASELKO (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Friday, June 10, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hamel (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
 
Friday, June 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kubit (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
Stroh (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
 
Friday, June 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Simpson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
King-Michaelson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Purple Reign (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 19
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bouvy (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
Smith (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 15
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Flaherty (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
Daeschner (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jenkins (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
Purple Reign (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 18
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Stroh (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
Girod (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Flaming Squirrelz (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Perveiler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Ziegler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Sunday, June 5, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Flaming Squirrelz (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Sunday, June 5, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ziegler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Perveiler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Sunday, June 5, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
MCEWEN (Majors (High School Players)) 9
COOKE- F.E.O. (Majors (High School Players)) 13
 
Sunday, June 5, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hamel (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Purple Reign (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Sunday, June 5, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
Smith (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
Stroh (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
 
Sunday, June 5, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 18
Jenkins (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Sunday, June 5, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Bouvy (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
Simpson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 19
 
Sunday, June 5, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 24
BRZEZINSKI (Majors (High School Players)) 6
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 8
BINDSEIL (Majors (High School Players)) 9
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
King-Michaelson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 19
Bouvy (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Purple Reign (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
Ziegler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Simpson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 15
Smith (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Stroh (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 22
Kubit (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 18
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
BRZEZINSKI (Majors (High School Players)) 15
COOKE- F.E.O. (Majors (High School Players)) 16
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Perveiler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Jenkins (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
Flaming Squirrelz (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 18
Hamel (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
COLD PIZZA! (elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 15
MCEWEN (Majors (High School Players)) 0
 
Friday, June 3, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 18
Purple Reign (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
 
Friday, June 3, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Kubit (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
Simpson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Friday, June 3, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jenkins (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Perveiler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Friday, June 3, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Friday, June 3, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Flaming Squirrelz (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Ziegler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
 
Friday, June 3, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girod (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
Stroh (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
COLD PIZZA! (elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 26
MASELKO (Majors (High School Players)) 8
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 20
Jenkins (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
Purple Reign (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Perveiler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
Ziegler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Smith (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
Wittman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
 
Sunday, May 29, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Purple Reign (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Sunday, May 29, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hamel (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Sunday, May 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bouvy (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
Flaherty (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
 
Sunday, May 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Simpson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 21
Girod (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
 
Sunday, May 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wittman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 18
Daeschner (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
 
Sunday, May 29, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kubit (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
Bouvy (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
 
Saturday, May 28, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
BINDSEIL (Majors (High School Players)) 15
BRZEZINSKI (Majors (High School Players)) 0
 
Saturday, May 28, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
COOKE- F.E.O. (Majors (High School Players)) 19
MASELKO (Majors (High School Players)) 3
 
Saturday, May 28, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 20
Flaming Squirrelz (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Saturday, May 28, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Hamel (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
Jenkins (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
 
Saturday, May 28, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Ziegler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
 
Saturday, May 28, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
COLD PIZZA! (elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 14
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Saturday, May 28, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Bouvy (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 1
Wittman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
 
Friday, May 27, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
King-Michaelson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
Girod (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
 
Friday, May 27, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Perveiler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 21
Hamel (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 22
 
Friday, May 27, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 26
MCEWEN (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Friday, May 27, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wittman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 19
Stroh (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
 
Friday, May 27, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Purple Reign (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Flaming Squirrelz (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Friday, May 27, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jenkins (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
 
Friday, May 27, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 22
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Thursday, May 26, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Simpson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
Bouvy (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Thursday, May 26, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Purple Reign (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
Perveiler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
King-Michaelson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 28
Kubit (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 20
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Simpson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 19
Daeschner (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Daeschner (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
King-Michaelson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
MASELKO (Majors (High School Players)) 9
BINDSEIL (Majors (High School Players)) 5
 
Monday, May 23, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hamel (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Monday, May 23, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Stroh (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
Simpson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
 
Friday, May 20, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
COOKE- F.E.O. (Majors (High School Players)) 18
BINDSEIL (Majors (High School Players)) 14
 
Friday, May 20, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Ziegler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 24
Jenkins (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Friday, May 20, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hamel (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Flaming Squirrelz (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
 
Friday, May 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
BRZEZINSKI (Majors (High School Players)) 18
MCEWEN (Majors (High School Players)) 2
 
Friday, May 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
MASELKO (Majors (High School Players)) 6
COWIE (Majors (High School Players)) 7
 
Thursday, May 19, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ziegler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
Flaming Squirrelz (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Perveiler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Sunday, May 15, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
COLD PIZZA! (elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 20
COOKE- F.E.O. (Majors (High School Players)) 5
 
Sunday, May 15, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
MCEWEN (Majors (High School Players)) 3
BINDSEIL (Majors (High School Players)) 7
 
Sunday, May 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Hamel (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Sunday, May 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ziegler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
 
Sunday, May 15, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bouvy (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
Girod (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
 
Sunday, May 15, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
BRZEZINSKI (Majors (High School Players)) 16
MASELKO (Majors (High School Players)) 11
 
Sunday, May 15, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Daeschner (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
Kubit (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
 
Sunday, May 15, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Perveiler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Purple Reign (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Friday, May 13, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Flaming Squirrelz (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 21
 
Friday, May 13, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Perveiler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Friday, May 13, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Girod (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
Wittman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
 
Friday, May 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jenkins (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
Hamel (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Friday, May 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Daeschner (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
Bouvy (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Stroh (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
Flaherty (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Simpson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
King-Michaelson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 20
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ziegler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
Purple Reign (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Girod (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
Smith (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Flaming Squirrelz (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kubit (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
Wittman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Perveiler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Hamel (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Ziegler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Flaming Squirrelz (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
Jenkins (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Bouvy (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
Stroh (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Flaherty (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
Simpson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Purple Reign (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Friday, May 6, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wittman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
King-Michaelson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 18
 
Friday, May 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stroh (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
Smith (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
Hamel (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Sunday, May 1, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Jenkins (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 21
 
Sunday, May 1, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
King-Michaelson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
Flaherty (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Smith (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 19
Simpson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Purple Reign (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Jenkins (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Ziegler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Flaming Squirrelz (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Kubit (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 23
Stroh (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Bouvy (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
King-Michaelson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Wittman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
Flaherty (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 1
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Hamel (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Perveiler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Friday, April 29, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 24
Jenkins (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Friday, April 29, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Ritenour (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 21
 
Friday, April 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Simpson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 22
Kubit (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
 
Wednesday, April 27, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Stroh (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
Girod (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
 
Wednesday, April 27, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
King-Michaelson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
Smith (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Perveiler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Flaming Squirrelz (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
 
Sunday, April 24, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Ziegler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Orange Crush (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 20
 
Sunday, April 24, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Daeschner (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
Wittman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
 
Sunday, April 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Flaherty (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
Bouvy (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
 
Sunday, April 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Purple Reign (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Hamel (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Girod (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
Simpson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Kubit (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
King-Michaelson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Flaming Squirrelz (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 19
Purple Reign (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Daeschner (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
Stroh (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Wittman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
Bouvy (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
 
Friday, April 22, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jenkins (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 19
Ziegler (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 19