Slow Pitch 2017 Results


Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 12
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 2
 
Sunday, June 25, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 12
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 1
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 19
Gators (BRZEZINSKI) (Majors (High School Players)) 2
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Pink Panthers (Naylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 0
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 10
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 11
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
TBD-Away (Majors (High School Players)) 9
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 10
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 9
Kardiac Kids (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 8
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 1
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 0
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
NAPOLEON (Majors (High School Players)) 1
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 0
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 1
Gators (BRZEZINSKI) (Majors (High School Players)) 0
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 6
Kardiac Kids (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 5
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
Blue Ducks (Michaelson) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
NAPOLEON (Majors (High School Players)) 6
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 21
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 1
NAPOLEON (Majors (High School Players)) 0
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
Wildfire (Taylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 19
Gators (BRZEZINSKI) (Majors (High School Players)) 20
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 5
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 9
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
Pink Panthers (Naylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Gators (BRZEZINSKI) (Majors (High School Players)) 8
Kardiac Kids (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 14
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Green Lightning (Bouvy) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wildfire (Taylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
Emerald Shards (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
Pink Panthers (Naylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Panthers (Simpson) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 23
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Stroh/Rock (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 18
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
NAPOLEON (Majors (High School Players)) 11
Kardiac Kids (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 10
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 15
Kardiac Kids (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 8
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Gators (BRZEZINSKI) (Majors (High School Players)) 5
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 13
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 15
NAPOLEON (Majors (High School Players)) 0
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stroh/Rock (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 14
Gators (BRZEZINSKI) (Majors (High School Players)) 5
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 17
Kardiac Kids (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 12
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Panthers (Simpson) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 15
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Emerald Shards (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Emerald Shards (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
Green Lightning (Bouvy) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 0
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
Wildfire (Taylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 0
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blue Ducks (Michaelson) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
Pink Panthers (Naylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
Purple Dragons (Daeschner) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 7
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 3
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kardiac Kids (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 9
Gators (BRZEZINSKI) (Majors (High School Players)) 10
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Gators (BRZEZINSKI) (Majors (High School Players)) 6
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 17
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
NAPOLEON (Majors (High School Players)) 2
Kardiac Kids (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Panthers (Simpson) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 21
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 26
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Blue Ducks (Michaelson) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
Green Lightning (Bouvy) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 13
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 5
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Panthers (Simpson) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
Stroh/Rock (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Emerald Shards (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
Green Lightning (Bouvy) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 15
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Gators (BRZEZINSKI) (Majors (High School Players)) 19
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 23
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kardiac Kids (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 16
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 7
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Kardiac Kids (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 17
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
NAPOLEON (Majors (High School Players)) 5
Gators (BRZEZINSKI) (Majors (High School Players)) 20
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
Stroh/Rock (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 14
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 15
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Stroh/Rock (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
Panthers (Simpson) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
Purple Dragons (Daeschner) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 15
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Pink Panthers (Naylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 0
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Green Lightning (Bouvy) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
Wildfire (Taylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Stroh/Rock (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 11
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 2
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kardiac Kids (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 8
Gators (BRZEZINSKI) (Majors (High School Players)) 12
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
Purple Dragons (Daeschner) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 21
NAPOLEON (Majors (High School Players)) 11
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wildfire (Taylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 26
Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Green Lightning (Bouvy) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 1
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
Wildfire (Taylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 18
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 22
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 20
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 8
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 9
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stroh/Rock (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 18
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers (Simpson) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Pink Panthers (Naylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 19
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Purple Dragons (Daeschner) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 19
Wildfire (Taylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Purple Dragons (Daeschner) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 0
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 15
NAPOLEON (Majors (High School Players)) 6
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Panthers (Simpson) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
Wildfire (Taylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 18
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
Blue Ducks (Michaelson) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 24
NAPOLEON (Majors (High School Players)) 7
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 7
Gators (BRZEZINSKI) (Majors (High School Players)) 22
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
Panthers (Simpson) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blue Ducks (Michaelson) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Stroh/Rock (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wildfire (Taylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 20
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
Blue Ducks (Michaelson) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Pink Panthers (Naylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 12
Kardiac Kids (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 16
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 19
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
NAPOLEON (Majors (High School Players)) 17
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 24
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Gators (BRZEZINSKI) (Majors (High School Players)) 7
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 16
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Stroh/Rock (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 18
Panthers (Simpson) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Panthers (Simpson) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 18
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Emerald Shards (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Gators (BRZEZINSKI) (Majors (High School Players)) 20
NAPOLEON (Majors (High School Players)) 13
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 20
Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
Pink Panthers (Naylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 15
Wildfire (Taylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Stroh/Rock (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 15
Wildfire (Taylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 1
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 18
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Green Lightning (Bouvy) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
NAPOLEON (Majors (High School Players)) 10
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 11
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kardiac Kids (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 2
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gators (BRZEZINSKI) (Majors (High School Players)) 3
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 7
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
Panthers (Simpson) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 24
Green Lightning (Bouvy) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Emerald Shards (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wildfire (Taylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
Pink Panthers (Naylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blue Ducks (Michaelson) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Panthers (Simpson) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 21
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 16
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 6
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
Stroh/Rock (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
Emerald Shards (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Stroh/Rock (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Purple Dragons (Daeschner) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 18
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Green Lightning (Bouvy) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 1
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Gators (BRZEZINSKI) (Majors (High School Players)) 8
NAPOLEON (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
HERRING (Majors (High School Players)) 9
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 10
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kardiac Kids (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 5
Reptilian Elite (BINDSEIL) (Majors (High School Players)) 6
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Green Lightning (Bouvy) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wildfire (Taylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
Emerald Shards (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Purple Dragons (Daeschner) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
Pink Panthers (Naylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Baboons (ORELLI) (Majors (High School Players)) 12
Kardiac Kids (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 11
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Stroh/Rock (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wildfire (Taylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 20
Panthers (Simpson) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 28
Stroh/Rock (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Panthers (Simpson) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Purple Dragons (Daeschner) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
Emerald Shards (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 21
Pink Panthers (Naylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
Emerald Shards (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blue Ducks (Michaelson) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 20
Wildfire (Taylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 19
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
Green Lightning (Bouvy) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Emerald Shards (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 0
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (Shanahan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Panthers (Simpson) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 23
Emerald Shards (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pink Panthers (Naylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 15
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Panthers (Simpson) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Green Lightning (Bouvy) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
Blue Ducks (Michaelson) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Purple Dragons (Daeschner) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
Pink Panthers (Naylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Blue Dynamite (Koenig) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 20
Green Lightning (Bouvy) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 0
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
Stroh/Rock (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hamel/Lowen (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
Stroh/Rock (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Emerald Shards (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
Pink Panthers (Naylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wildfire (Taylor) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 0
Green Lightning (Bouvy) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Killer Strawberries (Kavalir) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
Key Lime Pie (Damron) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spicy Pelicans (Stoehr) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Purple Buckets (Perveiler) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
Krut (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ziegler/ Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
Girod/Ricchiuto (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6