Slow Pitch 2018 Results


Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Sunday, June 24, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
 
Sunday, June 24, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
MELLLOW YELLLOW *Herring (Majors (High School Players)) 4
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 13
 
Sunday, June 24, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Crimson Demons *Perveiler (Majors (High School Players)) 1
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 16
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 14
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 12
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 4
Gang Green *Flaherty (Majors (High School Players)) 5
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 18
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mcelhattan & Pesacreta (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
The Blue Angels (Newman) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Flamethrowers (Boomhower) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
Black Panthers (Evan) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 1
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Crimson Demons *Perveiler (Majors (High School Players)) 2
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 12
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
MELLLOW YELLLOW *Herring (Majors (High School Players)) 8
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 12
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Loch Ness Monsters (McGuigan&Stacy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 8
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 19
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Naylor & Novicki (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
The Blue Angels (Newman) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Loch Ness Monsters (McGuigan&Stacy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Naylor & Novicki (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
Flamethrowers (Boomhower) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 12
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 5
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Purple Monkeys (Pietragallo) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
The Blue Angels (Newman) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hall & Maher (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
Mcelhattan & Pesacreta (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 15
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 16
MELLLOW YELLLOW *Herring (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Gang Green *Flaherty (Majors (High School Players)) 20
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 2
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 2
Gang Green *Flaherty (Majors (High School Players)) 5
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
MELLLOW YELLLOW *Herring (Majors (High School Players)) 11
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
The Blue Angels (Newman) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
Kavalir & Baer (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Gang Green *Flaherty (Majors (High School Players)) 25
MELLLOW YELLLOW *Herring (Majors (High School Players)) 0
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Crimson Demons *Perveiler (Majors (High School Players)) 5
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 20
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Loch Ness Monsters (McGuigan&Stacy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 27
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Hall & Maher (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
Pink Porcupines (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 10
Crimson Demons *Perveiler (Majors (High School Players)) 6
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 7
Gang Green *Flaherty (Majors (High School Players)) 10
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Flamethrowers (Boomhower) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
Mcelhattan & Pesacreta (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
Loch Ness Monsters (McGuigan&Stacy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pink Porcupines (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
Naylor & Novicki (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 8
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 11
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Gang Green *Flaherty (Majors (High School Players)) 19
Crimson Demons *Perveiler (Majors (High School Players)) 1
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Major & Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 0
Naylor & Novicki (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 0
Gang Green *Flaherty (Majors (High School Players)) 10
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 18
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Mcelhattan & Pesacreta (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
Naylor & Novicki (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Loch Ness Monsters (McGuigan&Stacy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
MELLLOW YELLLOW *Herring (Majors (High School Players)) 5
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 17
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 21
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Kavalir & Baer (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 22
Pink Porcupines (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Flamethrowers (Boomhower) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
Purple Monkeys (Pietragallo) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 15
Crimson Demons *Perveiler (Majors (High School Players)) 3
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Kavalir & Baer (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
Flamethrowers (Boomhower) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Gang Green *Flaherty (Majors (High School Players)) 9
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 11
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Naylor & Novicki (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
Purple Monkeys (Pietragallo) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Loch Ness Monsters (McGuigan&Stacy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Black Panthers (Evan) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 1
Naylor & Novicki (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Flamethrowers (Boomhower) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 21
Pink Porcupines (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hall & Maher (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
Kavalir & Baer (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 19
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Flamethrowers (Boomhower) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 18
Major & Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 1
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crimson Demons *Perveiler (Majors (High School Players)) 13
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 20
Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 12
MELLLOW YELLLOW *Herring (Majors (High School Players)) 13
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 20
Loch Ness Monsters (McGuigan&Stacy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Crimson Demons *Perveiler (Majors (High School Players)) 0
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 15
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 20
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Crimson Demons *Perveiler (Majors (High School Players)) 14
MELLLOW YELLLOW *Herring (Majors (High School Players)) 9
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
The Blue Angels (Newman) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 0
Purple Monkeys (Pietragallo) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 0
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
Loch Ness Monsters (McGuigan&Stacy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Kavalir & Baer (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
Hall & Maher (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 0
Gang Green *Flaherty (Majors (High School Players)) 10
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 19
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 9
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 15
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 22
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hall & Maher (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
Schieman & Wilcox (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Pink Porcupines (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 18
Flamethrowers (Boomhower) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 19
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Purple Monkeys (Pietragallo) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
Kavalir & Baer (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 25
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Flamethrowers (Boomhower) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
Black Panthers (Evan) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Major & Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 20
Schieman & Wilcox (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 23
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Loch Ness Monsters (McGuigan&Stacy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MELLLOW YELLLOW *Herring (Majors (High School Players)) 4
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 14
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Schieman & Wilcox (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
Naylor & Novicki (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Crimson Demons *Perveiler (Majors (High School Players)) 0
Gang Green *Flaherty (Majors (High School Players)) 9
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Naylor & Novicki (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
Major & Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hall & Maher (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 1
Flamethrowers (Boomhower) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 16
MELLLOW YELLLOW *Herring (Majors (High School Players)) 1
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Pink Porcupines (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
Black Panthers (Evan) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 16
Crimson Demons *Perveiler (Majors (High School Players)) 5
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Gang Green *Flaherty (Majors (High School Players)) 19
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 3
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Flamethrowers (Boomhower) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
Naylor & Novicki (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Loch Ness Monsters (McGuigan&Stacy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Schieman & Wilcox (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 1
Kavalir & Baer (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
The Blue Angels (Newman) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
Mcelhattan & Pesacreta (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 20
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 22
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 21
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mcelhattan & Pesacreta (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
Kavalir & Baer (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hall & Maher (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
Naylor & Novicki (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 25
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Black Panthers (Evan) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
Schieman & Wilcox (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 3
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 22
Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Kavalir & Baer (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
The Blue Angels (Newman) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Purple Monkeys (Pietragallo) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 0
Hall & Maher (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Pink Porcupines (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
Major & Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
MELLLOW YELLLOW *Herring (Majors (High School Players)) 19
Gang Green *Flaherty (Majors (High School Players)) 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Schieman & Wilcox (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
Flamethrowers (Boomhower) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 15
Crimson Demons *Perveiler (Majors (High School Players)) 8
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 18
Gang Green *Flaherty (Majors (High School Players)) 19
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Naylor & Novicki (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 24
Pink Porcupines (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
MELLLOW YELLLOW *Herring (Majors (High School Players)) 5
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 19
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
MELLLOW YELLLOW *Herring (Majors (High School Players)) 2
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 17
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Flamethrowers (Boomhower) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
The Blue Angels (Newman) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Purple Monkeys (Pietragallo) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 0
Schieman & Wilcox (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 0
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Loch Ness Monsters (McGuigan&Stacy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 20
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 23
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black Panthers (Evan) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
Hall & Maher (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Mcelhattan & Pesacreta (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 15
Flamethrowers (Boomhower) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gang Green *Flaherty (Majors (High School Players)) 7
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 22
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Kavalir & Baer (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 15
Black Panthers (Evan) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 20
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 13
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Crimson Demons *Perveiler (Majors (High School Players)) 5
MELLLOW YELLLOW *Herring (Majors (High School Players)) 6
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Gang Green *Flaherty (Majors (High School Players)) 20
Crimson Demons *Perveiler (Majors (High School Players)) 13
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 20
MELLLOW YELLLOW *Herring (Majors (High School Players)) 3
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Naylor & Novicki (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
The Blue Angels (Newman) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hall & Maher (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 18
Pink Porcupines (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 19
Loch Ness Monsters (McGuigan&Stacy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Flamethrowers (Boomhower) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 18
Kavalir & Baer (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 20
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Blue Angels (Newman) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
Major & Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 22
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Schieman & Wilcox (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 19
Hall & Maher (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 22
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 18
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 21
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 12
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 3
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Crimson Demons *Perveiler (Majors (High School Players)) 5
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 16
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Major & Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
Mcelhattan & Pesacreta (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 18
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Loch Ness Monsters (McGuigan&Stacy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hall & Maher (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
The Blue Angels (Newman) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Black Plague *Orelli (Majors (High School Players)) 5
Ellipses (Elder) (Majors (High School Players)) 15
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Gang Green *Flaherty (Majors (High School Players)) 31
MELLLOW YELLLOW *Herring (Majors (High School Players)) 11
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Naylor & Novicki (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 15
Kavalir & Baer (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Pink Porcupines (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
The Blue Angels (Newman) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 30
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Swamp Monsters (Bindseil) (Majors (High School Players)) 17
Crimson Demons *Perveiler (Majors (High School Players)) 7
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
Loch Ness Monsters (McGuigan&Stacy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Major & Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
Kavalir & Baer (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 1
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mcelhattan & Pesacreta (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
Pink Porcupines (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 18
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black Panthers (Evan) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
Flamethrowers (Boomhower) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 3
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Loch Ness Monsters (McGuigan&Stacy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 23
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 25
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Blue Angels (Newman) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
Schieman & Wilcox (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Michaelson (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
Yellow Jackets (Hamel) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Kubit (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Loch Ness Monsters (McGuigan&Stacy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Girod (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Shanahan (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Kavalir & Baer (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
Naylor & Novicki (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 15
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
The Blue Angels (Newman) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
Hall & Maher (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Schieman & Wilcox (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
Pink Porcupines (Cox) (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 11
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Mcelhattan & Pesacreta (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
Major & Tecza (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 19
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Sisters (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Saloonies (Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Greyhounds (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
Maroon 12 (Fiorentini) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0