Slow Pitch 2019 Results


Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 5
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Naylor & Heineman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 1
Warhola & Moore (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Naylor & Heineman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
Pietragallo & Marcovitz (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 0
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 8
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 8
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 7
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Naylor & Heineman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
Schieman & Park (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cooper & Horgan (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 13
Schieman & Park (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 5
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 17
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hall & Wilson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
Naylor & Heineman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 1
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 2
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Warhola & Moore (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 22
Pietragallo & Marcovitz (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Burgundy Bats(Bouvy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Cooper & Horgan (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 18
Taylor & Humes (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 17
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 5
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orelli & Daube (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 5
Hall & Wilson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 25
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 16
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Naylor & Heineman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
Pietragallo & Marcovitz (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 16
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Schieman & Park (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
Warhola & Moore (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
BLUE BOMBERS(Morgan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Green Peppers(Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sirott & Patrick (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
Hall & Wilson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 17
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Taylor & Humes (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
Wittman & Ely (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 10
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 11
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Green Peppers(Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
BLUE BOMBERS(Morgan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 3
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 2
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 18
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 5
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Green Peppers(Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 9
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 11
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Warhola & Moore (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
Cooper & Horgan (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 8
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 19
Burgundy Bats(Bouvy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Orelli & Daube (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 4
Pietragallo & Marcovitz (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 7
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 14
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 9
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Burgundy Bats(Bouvy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 20
BLUE BOMBERS(Morgan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 19
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 20
Green Peppers(Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wittman & Ely (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 2
Schieman & Park (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Taylor & Humes (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 10
Orelli & Daube (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 14
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sirott & Patrick (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 0
Warhola & Moore (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 9
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Naylor & Heineman (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 12
Hall & Wilson (Junior (4th and 5th Grades)) 6
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
Burgundy Bats(Bouvy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Green Peppers(Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
BLUE BOMBERS(Morgan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Burgundy Bats(Bouvy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
Green Peppers(Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Burgundy Bats(Bouvy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Green Peppers(Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 7
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 8
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 15
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 7
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 17
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Green Peppers(Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
Burgundy Bats(Bouvy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 19
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Green Peppers(Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
BLUE BOMBERS(Morgan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Burgundy Bats(Bouvy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 23
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
BLUE BOMBERS(Morgan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Burgundy Bats(Bouvy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Green Peppers(Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 5
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
BLUE BOMBERS(Morgan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 22
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 19
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Burgundy Bats(Bouvy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Green Peppers(Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 20
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 2
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 11
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 23
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
BLUE BOMBERS(Morgan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 21
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 11
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 9
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 16
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 0
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
BLUE BOMBERS(Morgan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 10
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 11
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 1
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 22
Green Peppers(Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
BLUE BOMBERS(Morgan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 16
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Green Peppers(Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 11
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 18
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
BLUE BOMBERS(Morgan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Burgundy Bats(Bouvy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 13
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 3
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 4
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 11
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BLUE BOMBERS(Morgan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 26
Green Peppers(Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 18
Green Peppers(Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 23
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 14
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 7
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 12
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 6
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Burgundy Bats(Bouvy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 11
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 12
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 15
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 2
BLUE BOMBERS(Morgan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Green Peppers(Taylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 12
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 10
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 15
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 23
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 10
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 16
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 15
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Highlighters (Kavalir) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 15
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 12
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 11
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
Burgundy Bats(Bouvy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 14
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 3
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 4
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
BLUE BOMBERS(Morgan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 20
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 9
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 16
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 7
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 18
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Burgundy Bats(Bouvy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 10
Smashing Pumpkins (Stroh) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 13
Heavy Metal (Damron) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 18
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
BLUE BOMBERS(Morgan) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 8
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Dry Ice (Cox) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 0
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 19
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Double Black Diamonds(Koenig) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 24
Burgundy Bats(Bouvy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 9
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 5
GreyHounds (Naylor) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 7
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 4
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 11
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shanahan/Damron (Majors (High School Players)) 13
Perveiler/Maselko (Majors (High School Players)) 19
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Burgundy Bats(Bouvy) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
Purple Penguins(Hough) (Senior (6th, 7th, and 8th Grades)) 6
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Elder/Ziegler (Majors (High School Players)) 2
Orelli/Bolt (Majors (High School Players)) 13